Sold 2005
FLAT 126, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RX
FLAT 126, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, CV1 3RX
Sold price
£183,000
25 August 2005
Sale history at this address
- 28 November 2014£125,000
- 30 November 2012£119,500
- 2 September 2008£125,000
Other sales on GREYFRIARS ROAD
- FLAT 122, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RX15 November 2024 £138,000
- FLAT 124, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RX18 October 2024 £178,000
- FLAT 45, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RW20 September 2024 £107,000
- FLAT 29, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RW28 June 2023 £110,000
- FLAT 41, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RW16 June 2023 £110,000
- FLAT 28, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RW11 May 2023 £77,500
- FLAT 85, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RX31 January 2023 £115,000
- FLAT 51, BEAUCHAMP HOUSE, GREYFRIARS ROAD, CV1 3RX16 August 2022 £160,000
Energy Performance Certificates at this address
- BView on UK EPC Check ↑
Flat 126
Lodged 2023-03-28 · 56 m²
- BView on UK EPC Check ↑
Flat 126 Beauchamp House
Lodged 2012-09-07 · 79 m²
Transaction ID 96903030-6772-4FBA-A7FD-C5FF2C67A504. Sourced from HM Land Registry Price Paid Data under HMLR's reuse terms.